USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp Praia Grande (Santos) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp Praia Grande (Santos) Casa em Praia Grande -SP Praia Grande (Santos) Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp

ex. Casa Para Temporada Na Praia Grande

Book Your Stay
2026-10-26
2026-10-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

25

Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp


Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Praia do Balneario Maracana, situated a 5-minute walk away.

Praia Ocian is 3.7 km away, while Feira de Artesanato do Bairro Ocian Handicraft Fair is 3.4 km from this holiday home. The nearby cultural attractions include Neptune statue, which is a 10-minute drive from the property. Guests may also visit Yemanja statue, situated 2.5 km away.

Featuring a balcony and a sitting area, Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp provides media facilities, like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This Praia Grande property comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.

Experience ultimate comfort in the accommodation's kitchen, supplied with kitchenware. Guests have the option of dining at Dois Coracoes Pizzaria, which is a 15-minute stroll away.

  • Local attractions
  • Assembleia de Deus
    3 km
  • Neptune statue
    3.4 km
  • Praia do Caicara
    2.6 km
  • Extra - Praia Grande
    2.5 km
  • A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias
    2 km
  • Praia do Balneario Maracana
    400 m
  • Praia de Vila Mirim
    2.7 km
  • Feira de Artesanato do Bairro Ocian
    3.3 km
  • Vila Caicara Beach
    1.9 km
  • Cidade Ocian
    3.3 km
  • Airports
  • Congonhas
    75 km

Facilities

General

  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Sitting area
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    How much will it cost to book Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp?

    The minimal price of one night in Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp is $44.
  • ❓

    What time can we check in and check out at Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp?

    Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00.
  • ❓

    What are the best restaurants around Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp?

    Visitors of Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp can enjoy a meal in the nearby diner Dois Coracoes Pizzaria (a 15-minute walk away).
  • ❓

    Does Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp boast a hot tub?

    Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp.
  • ❓

    What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Praia Grande include Yemanja statue and Praia Ocian, which are situated 2.5 and 3.7 km from this holiday home respectively. Additionally, Feira de Artesanato do Bairro Ocian Handicraft Fair (3.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-26
2026-10-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Em Praia Grande -Sp, Brazil

Av Carlos Alberto Perrone 523, Praia Grande (Santos), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © br-sudestedobrasil.com

All rights reserved